Missing Alumni

As we undertake the massive project of updating our alumni database, we are discovering that we have inaccurate information in our records.  We are using this page to identify graduates for whom we do not have valid contact information. We hope that our missing graduates will contact us to update their information, or that a classmate or friend may contact the alum, and provide us with correct information.

While we would prefer that you provide us with as much information as possible, email addresses are very important to our efforts as we move toward using less paper by decreasing our annual direct mailings. Please click on the UPDATE link below to update your mailing address, email address and cell phone number.

Thank you for your help in this endeavor.  If you have questions, you may contact Craig Baldwin, Director of Alumni, cbaldwin@archbishopcurley.org  (410-485-5000 x 280) or Greg Malanowski, gmalanowski@archbishopcurley.org  (410-485-5000 x286).
 

CLICK HERE TO UPDATE YOUR CONTACT INFORMATION

 

CLASS OF 1965

Philip Amrhein
Lawrence Bartal
Ronald Bartkowski
Wayne Bender
Stephen Button
John Ciresi
Richard Cunningham
Thomas Filling
Richard Hajewski
John Kasin
Paul Killian
Tom Klein
Joe Kokosinski
John Kuhn
Philip Lana
Joseph Langhirt
Wayne Mekinski
William Polanowski
Joseph Reuschling
William Saltsiak
Donald Stone
Joe Stumpf
Donald Washington

 

 

 

CLASS OF 1966

Joseph Berenger
John Berger
John Brzezinski
Ernest Crofoot
Richard Fairley
John Ferber
Charles Ford
Lewis Glodek
Kenneth Goecke
Allan Hershey
Francis Hoeflich
Gregory Jachelski
Ronald Janowich
John Kinnear
Enzo Marconi
Frank Mayr
Albert McCubbin
John Mulherin
Robert Pollack
William Prucha
John Schmidt
Joseph Schulte
Joseph Wesolowski
Denis Wild
Philip Zaczek
Lawrence Zamerski


 

CLASS OF 1967

Anthony Averella
james Ayd
Richard Bell
Garret Berge
David Cavey
James Dempster
Lawrence Dulski
James Evans
Stephen Gauza
Michael Grossman
John Gross
John Koelbl
Robert Kotansky
John Lamparski
James Maguire
William Marshall
Daniel Mielke
Dennis O'Keefe
Mike Piasecki
Michael Ranneberger
Daniel Rochowiak
John Rowan
Arnold Ruff
George Schulte
John Verleger
Francis Wagner

 

 

CLASS OF 1968

Buckler, Robert
Burmeister, Gilbert
Cawley, Gary
Cunningham, Francis
Davis, Gregory
Dreisch, Louis
Dwyer, John
Kellar, Ray
Mazur, Casimir
Neighoff, Shawn
O’Hare, Dennis
Panza, Michael
Rogers, Robert
Selway, John
Stabile, Robert
Thompson, Thomas

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLASS OF 1969

Ackerman, Kenneth
Bands, Thomas
Burke, Dennis
Butler, John
Fleming, Dominic
Gilkey, Thomas
Gilkey, Thomas
Gomeringer, Joseph
Gray, Richard
Henning, Robert
Insley, Carlton
Jaworski, Philip
Kern, James
Lipsky, Michael
Melpignano, Nicholas
Miller, Joseph
Muth, John
Pasker, Michael
Pollard, Ronald
Prochaska, Stanley
Quinn, Donald
Roemer, John
Saladini, Robert
Sandusky, John
Sewell, David
Sotaski, Francis
Urbanski, Robert

CLASS OF 1970

Bowersox, Jr. Thomas A.
Coady, Thomas A.
Collins, Keith P.
DeFord, Clifton
Derkach, Joseph C.
Fousek, Ronald
Kramer, Frederick
Lhotsky, Michael
Malecki, Edmund
Marinelli, Samuel
McHugh, William
Menas, James
Moore, David
Nuth, Joseph
Peisinger, Joseph
Pfadenhauer, Philip
Ross, Lawrence
Rothermel, Donald
Sitko, Joseph
Wiley, Norman
Wittig, John
 

 

 

 

CLASS OF 1971

Stephen Bogucki
Hugh Curley
Paul Ellis
Eugene Faulhaber
Joseph Higgs
Sherman Hood
John Kucharczyk
William Kurisch
Joseph Marek
Robert Martell
Paul Myers
Bruce Nelson
Kevin O'Hare
Thomas Rosenberger
John Sions
Richard Thawley

 

 

 

 

 

CLASS OF 1972

Amoss, Charles
Bradley, William
Brigerman, Mark
Carew, David
Conley, Kevin
Connors, Albert
Dengler, Ronald
Gabbert, Martin
Huber, Charles
Huether, Kenneth
Kouneski, Edward
Kutzberger, Timothy
Mirabile, Rocco
Mychajlyshyn, Roman
Myers, George
Oktavec, William
Olszewski, Gerard
Paczkowski, Ted
Taylor, William
Webb, Francis

 

 

 

CLASS OF 1973

Bumgarner, Bradley
Cusimano, Jerome
Czyz, Ronald
DePalo, Joseph
Dobrzykowski, Thomas
Dyott, Leonard
Gue, Donald
Hetmanski, John
Jenkins, Russell
Kelleher, Michael
Kerner, Joseph
Kohlway, William
Martin, William
Miller, Michael J.
Miller, Robert F.
Puskar, Craig
Schaaf, David
Schroeter, William
Stumpf, Robert
Suhomlin, Nikolay
Thompson, Albert
Wellein, Michael
Whittington, Dennis

 

 

CLASS OF 1974

Kevin Appel
Joseph Boksz
Ellsworth Boyle
Richard Clark
Michael Cushner
David Delarose
David Dziwulski
Robert Herpel
Robert Ichnoski
Thomas Jenkins
Bernard King
John Nachodsky
Mark Nohe
Tony Palmer
Michael Rudolph
Arthur Sheely
Tom Sikorsky
Robert Stein
Michael Switzer
Michael Utterback
Steve Vogt
Anthony Zamostny

 

 

 

CLASS OF 1975

Kevin Chmielewski
Terry Davis
Daniel Doxzen
William Floyd
F. Thomas Hopper
Paul Iwancio
Joe Karsner
Bruce Kellner
Nathaniel King
John Kovac
Philip Lee
Carl Meisel
Michael Puskar
Christopher Regan
Joseph Regler
James Rehan
Leonard Roman
Walter Rybicki
Thomas Saylor
John Scarcella
David Schuessler
Daniel Sparzak
Stanley Stryjewski
Thomas Treciak
James Walczak

 

CLASS OF 1976

Michael Bonner
Kevin Carmody
Thomas Celli
Perry Ewell
James Foxwell
George Korz
Joseph Lishman
Michael Massoni
Paul Merrill
Mario Milando
Terrence Miller
Stephen Potyraj
Brian Rudolph
John Schammel
Charles Schuler
W. Reid Sipes
James Tankersly
Robert Tate
James Thomas
Frank Troska
Frank Weber
Michael White
Leo Wisniewski
Joseph Wojciechowski
William 'Wolf
Robert Yienger
Glenn Zientak

CLASS OF 1977

Albert, Thomas
Ayd, Richard
Backert, John
Christian, James
Clasing, Kevin
Crawford, Brian

Curran, Charles
Davis, Phillip
DeAngelo, Dino
Deares, Matthew
Edelmann, Jeffrey
Fields, Michael
Hofferbert, Michael
Jachelski. Gabriel
Kalinowski, Joseph
Kobus, Milton
Metzger, Rodger
Olszewski, James
Phillips, Steve
Polanowski, John
Price, Richard
Riley, Michael
Schuck, Robert
Serafin, Gregory
 

 

CLASS OF 1978

Azzaro, Gerard
Busch, William
Carmody, Dennis
Dembeck, Michael
Federowicz, Philip
Hall, Michael
Heuisler, William
Holder, Richard
Jordan, Joseph
Lotito, Tony
Maunes, Jeffrey
Rachiell, Michael
Seibert, Sidney
Silvestri, Frank
Skalniak, Philip
Smith, Salvatore
Stihel, Christian
Strickland, William
Thess, Robert
Wojciechowski, Charles
Yancheski. Dennis

 

 

CLASS OF 1979

Hock, George
Pietruszka, Lawrence
Ruppert, Henry
Savard, Lester
Schmidt, Frank
White, Robert

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLASS OF 1980

Carlson, Dayl
Corbett, Paul
Cox, David
Deangelo, Frank
Dvorak, Chuck
Foster, T.
Garrison, Daniel
Hamilton, Richard
Krokos, Peter
McCleary, Daniel
Murphy, Bryan
Ortiz, David
Phillips, James
Raivel, Matthew
Reamy, Richard
Regert, Joseph
Ross, William
Staniewicz, Daniel
Walters, Frederick
Wicklin, David

 

 

 

 

 

CLASS OF 1981

Ayd, Christopher
Bianchi, Paul
Bresnick, Martin
Burgesser, Michael
Cichowicz, Michael
Coleman, Daniel
Flaherty, Daniel
Ford, James
Heinecke, John
Kazaras, Tony
Lemmon, Michael
McDermott, Kevin
Oswinkle, David
Paulus, Andrew
Pontier, Robert
Quick, Charles
Rembold, George
Restivo. Philip
Rollison, David
Schruefer, Walter
Stone, David
Vaeth, Kevin
Ward, Robert
Wittelsberger, Stephen
Zlomke, Dean

 

CLASS OF 1982

Angil, Mark
Donnelly, Mark
Kinsella, Sean
Murphy, Eric
Sturgill, Thomas
Thuman, Robert
Williams, Lloyd

 

 

 

 

CLASS OF 1983

Aldana, Michael
Book, R.
Branagan, Stephen
Canoles, Brian
Collins, Sean
DeRoose, Frank
Dovell, Michael
Hartman, Alan
Henderson, William
 Hermann, Paul
Johnson, Kelvin
Klein, George
Kozan, Raymond
 Krantz, Scott
Lange, mark
Leard, Stephen
Milando, John
Moxey, Victor
O'Keefe, Arthur
Phebus, Brian
Riebert, Brian
Rukowicz, Mark
Simmonds, Joseph
Smolek, Robert
Walker, Anthony
Wienholt, John

CLASS OF 1984

Assaro, Mario
Fabiszak, Joseph
Hartman. Paul
Hauf, David
Hewlett, Sean
Izdebski, Bruce
Johnston, Stephen
Lange, Brian
Popik, Robert
Richardson. Robert
Thornton,  David
Wallace, Michael
Wood, Brian
Wood, John
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLASS OF 1985

Baginski, David
Biglen, John
Bobo, Ian
Brannock,Stacy
Franey, James
Gabor, David
Hilliard,Allan
Keller, Matthew
Machlinski,Kevin
Mayers, David
Meyers, John
Moskunas,Michael
Paige,Thomas
Ryan,Michael
Scheindlinger, Morris
Swayne, Matthew
Wdzieczny,Theodore
Wilson,Richard

 

 

 

 

CLASS OF 1986

Ballman, Randall
Carter, Robert
Castro, Stewart
DiPasquale, Victor
Johnson, Timothy
Kurtz, Michael
Marr, Christopher
Mazurkiewicz, Frank
Phillips, Edward
Schlimm, Gregory
Turbutt, Christopher
Weston, Dennis

 

 

CLASS OF 1987

Cramer, Edward
Dockery, Martin
Herr, Brian
Kaminaris, Emmanuel
Lavender, John
Lewis, Christopher
Parker, Patrick
Petrelli, Jonathan
Powers, Paul
Reilly, Douglas
Schott, Christopher
Siford, Jeffrey
Szyjka, Michael

 


 

CLASS OF 1988

Alafasson, Spiros
Cherian, Cyriac
Desell, Nicholas
Garcia, Robert
Hines, Kenneth
Levesque, David
Lopez, Daniel
Meyers, Kenneth
Peleska, Stephen
Spence, Charles
Stolba, Matthew
Strubel, Michael
Zableski, Stephen
 

 

CLASS OF 1989

Carey, David
Darby, Scott
DeCosmo, Edward
Herrera, George
MacCubbin, Scott
Mitchell, Thomas
Nocar, Thomas
Saulsbury, Robert
Stanton, Timothy
Villarruel, Luis
Wirth, Thomas
Woodall, Glenn


 

 

 

 

CLASS OF 1990

Brannock, Carlton
Brown, William
Cianciulli, Mark
Cook, Michael
Delaney, Frank
Galita, Oliver
Gonglewski, James
Helfer, John
Huculak, John
Klein, Christopher
Lindner, Jeffrey
Newbill, Crosby
Raver, Christopher
Shott, David
Starkey, Todd
Vasiliadis, Nick

 

 

 

CLASS OF 1991

Bailey, Joseph
Behr, Todd
Burns, Robert
DiMatteo, Brian
Ellis, Christopher
Hill, James
Kaminaris, Demetrios
Kerins, Joseph
Nagy, Andy
Okoye, Vincent
Rowe, Matthew
Schelrf, John
Sroka, Eric
Tillette, Thomas
Wirth, Derek

 

 

 

CLASS OF 1992

Atkinson, Jeffrey
Bialozewski, Edward
Blake, Joseph
Budny, Jeffrey
Dashner, Jesse
Giorgakis, Nick
Keimig, Scott
Neighoff, Todd
Ogorkiewicz, Jaroslaw
Rock, Daniel
Taylor, Matthew

 

 

 

 

CLASS OF 1993

Barnette, Anthony
Bridgeman, Christopher
Celenza, Antonio
Davis, Carroll
Greggs, Jason
Harrison, Daniel
Hirsch, David
Holloway, Michael
Izzo, Joseph
McGee, Michael
Rallo, Justin
Rippel, Roger
Rohe, Christopher
Rudolph, Imani
Scurti, Paul
Stephens, Thomas
Young, Greg

 

CLASS OF 1994

Brzozowski, Brian
Delgado, Andre
Fulmer, Jesse
Groh, Matthew
Huber, John
Jenkins, Charles
Layfield, Michael
Leandri, Riccardo
Oakjones, Timothy
Paul, David
Stubel, James
Sturgill, David
Wagner, William

 

 

 

 

CLASS OF 1995

Bailey, Michael
Balcar, Joseph
Chrissomallis, John
Garcia, Mario
Iwancio, Stephen
Milan, Gilfred
Noe, Dominic
Shelton, Stephen
Slemp, Christopher
Valenzuela, Rolando
Willhide, Mark

 

 

 

 

CLASS OF 1996

Balog, Joseph
Brown, Thomas
Cerniak, John
Dilley, Russell
Downs, James
Frock, Joel
Hanks, Joseph
Jankowiak, Ryan
Karas, David
Kraft, Kevin
Laws, Christian
McKay, Adrian
Potter, timothy
Regester, Michael
Riccitelli, Ronald
Russell, Shaun
Steigerwald, Wayne
Tinsley, Thomas

CLASS OF 1997

Barbe, Gregory
DeWar, Jonathan
Gray, Ahmad
Kistler, Firman
Lebrun, Scott
McTeer, Reginald
Rowe, Gregory
Spangenberger, Brian
Tamanini, Anthony
Wojciechowski, Scott

 

 

 

 

 

CLASS OF 1998

Cassizzi, Michael
Conelius, Larry
Enfield, Robert
Fuller, Charles
Goldberg, John
Heath, Brian
Hines, Patrick
Jenkins, Keon
Kimmel, Stanford
Merkousko, Lawrence
Milan, Gil
Miller, Mark
Ravera, Jason
Stone, Allen
Terzi, matthew
Triplett, Kevin
Underwood, Ronald
Wild, John
Wiley, Christopher

 

 

 

CLASS OF 1999

Andrews, Brandon
Boettcher, Paul
Campo, Jason
Cooper, Andre
Curran, Patrick
Cutajar, William
Gestido, Javier
Kaczorowski, Matthew
Konski, Edward
Leslie, John
McGinley, Jason
Miller, Stephen
Mooring, Donald
Mulcahy, Sean
Neary, Michael
Pearson, Brian
Price, Ray
Sturgill, Jason
Tucker, Albert
Welling, Andrew
Witczak, Joseph

 

CLASS OF 2000

Bobadilla, Leandro
Boerner, Corey
Byrd, Isaac
Chalk, Edward
Dailey, William
Demetriades, Costas
Franz, Kurt
Gross, Charles
Hackerman, Samuel
Heath, Christopher
Heinlein, Justin
Koester, Bryan
Lide, Antwaun
Malczewski, Christopher
McNelly, Gregory
Milburn, Felix
Pendleton, Michael
Re, Anthony
Samuels, Gregory
Stewart, Richard
Supik, Benjamin
Tzikas, Odysseus
Webb, Charles

CLASS OF 2001

Armstrong, Michael
Artis, Kevin
Atsas, Pantelis
Bakoulas, George
Boehm, Jeremy
Buczkowski, Steven
Hilt, Michael
Kazmierski, Joseph
Kirhagis, Brian
Lycholat, Christopher
Nance, Steven
Paff, Jason
Pattilo, Patrick
Paul, Joseph
Phelps, David
Robinson, Joseph
Simmons, John
Small, Alan
Stanford, Nicholas
Swain, Joshua
Tagliaferri, Enrico
Walker, Ryan

CLASS OF 2002

Councill, Paul
Gobeli, Augustus
Hill, Justin
Hutchins, Patrick
Law, Jason
Price, Adam
Spence, Eric
Sullivan, Patrick
Urbanski, Vincent
Weimer, Scott
Zissimos, Nicholas

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLASS OF 2003

Biddle, Robert
Browne, Aaron
Cartwright, Ethan
Frawley, Shaun
Jackson, Sean
Liddick, Gregory
McLaren, Shannon
Murrell, Grover
Powers, Bryan
Scalf, Stephen
Schorr, Michael
Slomba, Edward
Slone, Jason
Swinder, Adam
Taylor, Whitney
Tremper, Joseph
Varnado, Troy
Wittmyer, Jeff
 

 

 

CLASS OF 2004

Armstrong, Shawn
Baum, Jared
Branch, Quenten
Briggs, John
Chrusniak, Michael
Costello, Dominic
Evans, Corey
Ferris, David
Highlander, Nicholas
Johnson, Robert
LeFevers, Derek
Liswell, Bradley
Maggio, Andrew
Miller, Stephen
Murray, Charles
Nelson, Joseph
Regert, Matthew
Richardson, Joseph
Rossi, Aldo
Schammel, Jonathan
Spitler, Jason
Tolley, Joseph
Urbanowski, Andrew

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLASS OF 2005

Airey, Ryan
Barnes, Craig
Buttion, Joshua
Candelaria, Joshua
Evans, Timothy
Fitta, Michael
Flores, Nathan
Grace, James
Griffith, Christopher
Grossman, Christian
King, Stephen
Miller, Daniel
Miller, Robert
Natale, James
VanDyke, Sebastian
Vermette, Joshua

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CLASS OF 2006

Boling, Frank
Brown, Edward
Buczkowski, David
Chase, Michael
Coleman, Joseph
Danna, Nicholas
Faikowski, John
Fiske, Andrew
Gross, Steven
Hall, Emmanuel
Harper, Matthew
Hart, Gregory
Henry, Christopher
Herold, Anthony
Hess, Michael
Hofmann, Henry
Hopkins, Sawyer
Lioi, Steven
Lloyd, Miguel
McNair, Donnell
Melton, Andre
Miller, David
Newman, James
Ngoasheng, Thulani
O'Hare, Shannon
Osman, Yusuf
Park, Weston
Pycha, Benjamin
Scott, Avery
Slechter, Michael
Smith, Marvin
Smith, Paul
Supik, William
Thomas, Leo
Yates, Drew

CLASS OF 2007

Booker, Bradley
Burdych, Samuel
Conway, Patrick
Davis, Travis
Dennis, Adam
Gray, Kellen
Heath, Eric
Leoni, James
Ligon, Aaron
Merryman, Daniel
Moretz, Stephen
Patrick, Matthew
Ragin, Kurt
Rykiel, Christopher
Sewell, Joshua
Smith, Eric
Tanner, Eric
Wilburn, Raynault
Wodarski, Raymond
Wright, Christopher

 

CLASS OF 2008

Arthur, Andre
Batty, Dustin
Bender, Nikolas
Brown, Christopher
Comp. Roy
Graves, Marquis
Harris, Dustin
Hite, Russell
Koehn, Robert
Lease, Chase
Nichols, Levern
Plunkert, Zachary
Roberts, Joseph
Rostek, Zachary
Scarinzi, Tyler
Skarda, James
White, Michael
Yeager, David

 

 

CLASS OF 2009

Bell, Ronnie
Bobadilla, Xiochi
Cloud, Justin
Connolly, John
Dumps, John
Evans, Jesse
Holthaus, Brent
Leebaw, Alexander
Levine, Matthew
Migliaccio, Giovanni
Motter, Jacob
Oppel, Christopher
Ridenour, Jeremy
Ridenour, Timothy
Robak, Nathan
Rolf, Justin
Skarda, Colten
Thompson, Nicholas

 

 

CLASS OF 2010

Arthur, Ryan
Ballo, Oumar
Chambers, George
Dunnigan, lance
Gaines-Campbell, Jeffrey
Ginsberg, Jacob
Johnson, Jeremy
Lee, Donald
Lewis, Christopher
Martin, Andrew
Martin, Eric
Miller, John
Nowicki, Vincent
Nunnally, Jerrell
Oppel, Justin
Reagan, Michael
Remmert, Kevin
Risso, Steven
Robinson, Gregory
Sears, John
Seneschal, Terrence
Trently, Benjamin

 

CLASS OF 2011

Brown, Micah 
Clark, Alontaye 
Cowger, Gage 
Deickman, Dale 
Evans, Joe 
Fitzgerald, Liam 
Garnett, Tyvon 
Gerhardt, Benjamin 
Harrison, Niall 
Hellmann, Charles 
Kelly, Kasey 
Kram, Ryan 
Mahon, Martin
McDonald, Antond 
Sartori, Dean 
Wollschlager, Josh 
Womack, Demonya 
Womeldorf, Evan

 

 

 

CLASS OF 2012

Bost, James
Brown, Roland
Callahan, Kevin
Cox, Ronald
Kotecki, Brandon
Martinez, Josue
Patrick, Jalen
Robinson, Phillip
Warble, Richard

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

     
     
     
     

 

There's no better way to get to know Archbishop Curley High School than in person.

Plan A Visit

Ask us a question, tell us your thoughts, or just say, "Hello." We'd love to hear from you.

Email Us

RSVP or purchase tickets for Archbishop Curley High School events and activities.

Learn More
@ 2014 Archbishop Curley High School | All Rights Reserved | Archbishop Curley High School 3701 Sinclair Lane | Baltimore, MD 21213 | 410-485-5000